Media files

About
Media files
Media files
 
SKAARHOJ logo
Here you find all the variations of the SKAARHOJ logo.
SKAARHOJ_Logo_2021_Black.jpg jpeg 68357
SKAARHOJ_Logo_2021_Black.png png 29451
SKAARHOJ_Logo_2021_Blue.jpg jpeg 126661
SKAARHOJ_Logo_2021_Blue.png png 36344
SKAARHOJ_Logo_2021_White.png png 63383
 
Technical Drawings
This is our collection of technical drawings of SKAARHOJ controllers.
Air-Fly-Pro-V2.pdf pdf 201626
Air-Fly-V1.pdf pdf 155625
ATEMTCP_Assem.pdf pdf 92959
BP-BluePill_5V Drawing.pdf pdf 81927
Color-Fly-V2.pdf pdf 330604
ETH-GPI_Assem.pdf pdf 99284
ETH-GPI-Dual_Assem.pdf pdf 112219
ETH-LANC_Assem.pdf pdf 102110
ETH-SDI_Assem.pdf pdf 103246
ETH-TALLY-LINK-V2_D.pdf pdf 199055
Inline-10-V1_D.pdf pdf 297639
Inline-22-V2.pdf pdf 146370
Live-Fly-V1.pdf pdf 227015
Master-Key-36-V1.pdf pdf 155937
Master-Key-One_V2 Drawing.pdf pdf 93278
MegaPanel_2ME-Assem Drawing.pdf pdf 117221
MegaPanel_V1_MK48_Drawing.pdf pdf 72622
MegaPanel_V1_MKA1_Drawing.pdf pdf 61080
MegaPanel_V1_MKA2_Drawing.pdf pdf 76145
MegaPanel_V1_MKA3_Drawing.pdf pdf 64264
MegaPanel_V1_MKA4_Drawing.pdf pdf 56979
MegaPanel_V1_MKAB_Drawing.pdf pdf 45791
MegaPanel_V1_MKT1A_Drawing.pdf pdf 61758
MegaPanel_V1_MKT1B_Drawing.pdf pdf 64339
MicroFly_Assem.pdf pdf 95178
Mini-Fly-V1.pdf pdf 105062
PTZ-Extreme_v2.pdf pdf 233999
PTZ-FLY-V1+JS_4.pdf pdf 316404
PTZPro_V2 Drawing.pdf pdf 143916
PTZ-Wiz-V1_15U.pdf pdf 119322
PTZ-Wiz-V2.pdf pdf 214996
Quick-Bar-V1.pdf pdf 96269
Quick-Pad-V1.pdf pdf 240434
Rack-Control-Duo-V1.pdf pdf 234100
Rack-Fly-Duo-V1.pdf pdf 174157
Rack-Fly-Trio-V1.pdf pdf 172227
Rack-Fly-Uno-V1.pdf pdf 187863
Rack-Fusion-Live-V1.pdf pdf 369662
Rack-Fusion-ll-V1.pdf pdf 229706
RCP_Pro_Assem Drawing v9.pdf pdf 250271
RCP-V2.0-FE-FADER_FADER-S.pdf pdf 272864
RCP-V2.0-FE-JOY_JOY-S.pdf pdf 293618
SDI-GPI-Link_Assem.pdf pdf 108597
Wave-Board-V1.pdf pdf 136099
XC7.pdf pdf 105156
XC8-V2.pdf pdf 132217
XPoint-24-V1.pdf pdf 204837
XPoint-48-V2.pdf pdf 153103
 
Brochure
Find all our powerful products here - put together in one book. Read about all the different features and be amazed by the.
SKAARHOJ_Booklet 2022.pdf pdf 35305910
 
Use Cases
This is our collection of how SKAARHOJ controllers helped our clients in use cases.
Church streaming during lockdown.pdf pdf 2060347
Learn how MVI uses raw panel in their solutions.pdf pdf 759008
Livefly to ease operations for their volunteers.pdf pdf 725974
MITOMO STUDIO SHIBUYA upgrades their 8K Studio with AJA & SKAARHOJ.pdf pdf 881050
EUROVISION_on_air_with_SKAARHOJ.pdf pdf 8268261
Exploring_under_water_with_SKAARHOJ.pdf pdf 1054615
IENA.pdf pdf 1581870
Live_Fly-Become_a_One_Man_Army.pdf pdf 27222445
Senabiz_case_study.pdf pdf 11718073
SwissTV_SKAARHOJ_casestory.pdf pdf 1102115