Media files

About
Press
Media files
 
Press photo
Find all the SKAARHOJ press photos of our products here.
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2_Back.jpg jpeg 4037064
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2_Back.png png 11690532
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2_LeftAngle.jpg jpeg 4713770
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2_LeftAngle.png png 16815955
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2_RightAngle.jpg jpeg 4010671
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2_RightAngle.png png 14055500
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2_Side.jpg jpeg 3255951
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2_Side.png png 9359111
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2_TopAngle.jpg jpeg 4198230
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2_TopAngle.png png 10749257
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2.jpg jpeg 10021757
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2.png png 23599112
AirFlyPro_BB_Topview_ID.jpg jpeg 7211363
AirFlyPro_BB_Topview_ID.png png 55533025
AirFly_BB_Topview_ATEM.jpg jpeg 8154998
AirFly_BB_Topview_ATEM.png png 49246109
AirFly_Perspective.jpg jpeg 5037750
AirFly_Perspective.png png 45825553
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_Back.jpg jpeg 654260
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_Back.png png 1242127
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_Front.jpg jpeg 677572
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_Front.png png 1039288
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_LeftAngle.jpg jpeg 1344694
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_LeftAngle.png png 2846575
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_Side.jpg jpeg 855001
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_Side.png png 1456603
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_Top.jpg jpeg 2922653
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_Top.png png 5927979
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_Topview.jpg jpeg 2045910
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_Topview.png png 4307039
ATEM-TCP-Link-V1_End.jpg jpeg 1119107
ATEM-TCP-Link-V1_End.png png 2312979
ATEM-TCP-Link-V1_Side.jpg jpeg 1580922
ATEM-TCP-Link-V1_Side.png png 3525171
Color-Fly-G-V2.jpg jpeg 14719034
Color-Fly-G-V2.png png 29326209
Color-Fly-GS-V2.jpg jpeg 14728741
Color-Fly-GS-V2.png png 29540212
Color-Fly-S-V2.jpg jpeg 13656146
Color-Fly-S-V2.png png 27197681
Color-Fly-V2.jpg jpeg 13547656
Color-Fly-V2.png png 26087006
ETH-GPI_Link_Group.jpg jpeg 4933363
ETH-GPI_Link_Group.png png 32588709
ETH-GPI-Link-Opt-Dual-V1_Back.jpg jpeg 1809510
ETH-GPI-Link-Opt-Dual-V1_Back.png png 4034114
ETH-GPI-Link-Opt-Dual-V1_BackLeftAngle.jpg jpeg 1756021
ETH-GPI-Link-Opt-Dual-V1_BackLeftAngle.png png 3682926
ETH-GPI-Link-Opt-Dual-V1_Front.jpg jpeg 2011324
ETH-GPI-Link-Opt-Dual-V1_Front.png png 4243504
ETH-GPI-Link-Opt-Dual-V1_FrontLeftAngle.jpg jpeg 1912594
ETH-GPI-Link-Opt-Dual-V1_FrontLeftAngle.png png 4034018
ETH-GPI-Link-V1_01.jpg jpeg 1923174
ETH-GPI-Link-V1_01.png png 3926579
ETH-GPI-Link-V1_02.jpg jpeg 1808471
ETH-GPI-Link-V1_02.png png 3740833
ETH-LANC_Link_PLside.jpg jpeg 1208319
ETH-LANC_Link_PLside.png png 7961590
ETH-LANC_Link.jpg jpeg 1457033
ETH-LANC_Link.png png 8472975
ETH-SDI-Link-V1_01.jpg jpeg 1454318
ETH-SDI-Link-V1_01.png png 3155439
Inline-10-S-V1_Topview.jpg jpeg 5693863
Inline-10-S-V1_Topview.png png 11289635
Inline-22-V2.jpg jpeg 5372017
Inline-22-V2.png png 11846899
Inline10_Topview_ID.jpg jpeg 1811045
Inline10_Topview_ID.png png 3483052
Live-Fly-N-V1_Back.jpg jpeg 3095071
Live-Fly-N-V1_Back.png png 5439742
Live-Fly-N-V1_FrontView.jpg jpeg 2777776
Live-Fly-N-V1_FrontView.png png 6117060
Live-Fly-N-V1_LeftAngle.jpg jpeg 2923111
Live-Fly-N-V1_LeftAngle.png png 11245530
Live-Fly-N-V1_RightAngle.jpg jpeg 2836108
Live-Fly-N-V1_RightAngle.png png 10537580
Live-Fly-N-V1.jpg jpeg 6877203
Live-Fly-N-V1.png png 14988870
Live-Fly-V1_Back.jpg jpeg 3126518
Live-Fly-V1_Back.png png 6897742
Live-Fly-V1_Front.jpg jpeg 2844344
Live-Fly-V1_Front.png png 6167701
Live-Fly-V1_LeftAngle.jpg jpeg 3280557
Live-Fly-V1_LeftAngle.png png 12011977
Live-Fly-V1_RightAngle.jpg jpeg 3270034
Live-Fly-V1_RightAngle.png png 12406624
Live-Fly-V1_Sideview.jpg jpeg 3335877
Live-Fly-V1_Sideview.png png 10816415
Live-Fly-V1_TopAngle.jpg jpeg 3468053
Live-Fly-V1_TopAngle.png png 8077685
Live-Fly-V1.jpg jpeg 7561234
Live-Fly-V1.png png 16477807
LiveFly_Sideview.jpg jpeg 328246
LiveFly_Sideview.png png 2051638
MasterKey36_BB_Topview_ID.jpg jpeg 7055665
MasterKey36_BB_Topview_ID.png png 44824150
MasterKeyOne_BB_Topview_ID.png png 62781851
MasterKeyOne_BB_Topview_ID.jpg jpeg 7367317
MicroFly_InHand.jpg jpeg 321889
MicroFly_InHand.png png 1370937
MicroFly_Sideview.jpg jpeg 227170
MicroFly_Sideview.png png 1052779
MiniFly_BackAngle.jpg jpeg 193700
MiniFly_BackAngle.png png 803050
MiniFly_OnClamp.jpg jpeg 628974
MiniFly_OnClamp.png png 2766845
MiniFly_Sideview.jpg jpeg 141568
MiniFly_Sideview.png png 699911
MiniFly_Topview.jpg jpeg 476053
MiniFly_Topview.png png 2251801
PTZ-Extreme-V2.jpg jpeg 9020638
PTZ-Extreme-V2.png png 20614596
PTZ-Fly-J-V1.jpg jpeg 7505039
PTZ-Fly-J-V1.png png 16761077
PTZ-Fly-JS-V1.jpg jpeg 7739046
PTZ-Fly-JS-V1.png png 17097973
PTZ-Fly-S-V1.jpg jpeg 7893517
PTZ-Fly-S-V1.png png 17317208
PTZ-Fly-V1.jpg jpeg 7662472
PTZ-Fly-V1.png png 17058830
PTZ-Pro-J-V1.jpg jpeg 7083040
PTZ-Pro-J-V1.png png 41443522
PTZ-Pro-JS-V1.jpg jpeg 7095015
PTZ-Pro-JS-V1.png png 41475758
PTZ-Pro-S-V1.jpg jpeg 7173330
PTZ-Pro-S-V1.png png 41610140
PTZFly_LeftAngle.jpg jpeg 1732000
PTZFly_LeftAngle.png png 13414803
PTZFly_Sideview.jpg jpeg 362610
PTZFly_Sideview.png png 2322485
PTZPro_BB_topview_ID.jpg jpeg 7234165
PTZPro_BB_topview_ID.png png 42259446
Quick-Pad-V1-BL.jpg jpeg 2129071
Quick-Pad-V1-BL.png png 5351926
Quick-Pad-V1-BU.jpg jpeg 3812583
Quick-Pad-V1-BU.png png 6618983
QuickBar_Sideview.jpg jpeg 138931
QuickBar_Sideview.png png 435273
QuickBar_Topview.jpg jpeg 271998
QuickBar_Topview.png png 953636
Rack_Fusion_I-side.jpg jpeg 2091392
Rack_Fusion_I-side.png png 15942405
Rack-Control-Duo-V1.jpg jpeg 6420543
Rack-Control-Duo-V1.png png 11329454
Rack-Fly-Trio-V1.jpg jpeg 5355083
Rack-Fly-Trio-V1.png png 9666326
Rack-Fusion-II-V1.jpg jpeg 2584523
Rack-Fusion-II-V1.png png 5045965
Rack-Fusion-Live-J-V1.jpg jpeg 4667564
Rack-Fusion-Live-J-V1.png png 9836423
Rack-Fusion-Live-N-V1.jpg jpeg 4733510
Rack-Fusion-Live-N-V1.png png 9816612
Rack-Fusion-Live-NJ-V1.jpg jpeg 4678079
Rack-Fusion-Live-NJ-V1.png png 9832172
RackEnd1U.jpg jpeg 133166
RackEnd1U.png png 174997
RackEnd2U.jpg jpeg 189011
RackEnd2U.png png 273252
RackFlyDuo_Topview.jpg jpeg 488135
RackFlyDuo_Topview.png png 1942553
RackFlyUno_Topview.jpg jpeg 263322
RackFlyUno_Topview.png png 921897
RackFusionI.jpg jpeg 257909
RackFusionI.png png 1021233
RackFusionLive_BackAngle.jpg jpeg 328919
RackFusionLive_BackAngle.png png 1872354
RackFusionLive_Topview.jpg jpeg 426455
RackFusionLive_Topview.png png 2006980
RackSide1U.jpg jpeg 271747
RackSide1U.png png 1309068
RackUnitsInCase.jpg jpeg 979740
RackUnitsInCase.png png 4327255
RCP-V2.0-FE-FADER-S.jpg jpeg 3134250
RCP-V2.0-FE-FADER-S.png png 6631653
RCP-V2.0-FE-JOY-S.jpg jpeg 2154431
RCP-V2.0-FE-JOY-S.png png 4830909
RCP-V2.0-FE-ROLLER-S.jpg jpeg 2161352
RCP-V2.0-FE-ROLLER-S.png png 4680275
RCPv2_Sideview.jpg jpeg 202897
RCPv2_Sideview.png png 1375013
RCPv2-Couple_RIghtAngle.jpg jpeg 571285
RCPv2-Couple_RIghtAngle.png png 2489398
RCPv2-Joystick_Topview.jpg jpeg 274168
RCPv2-Joystick_Topview.png png 1348186
RCPv2-MotorFader_Topview.jpg jpeg 267253
RCPv2-MotorFader_Topview.png png 1325372
RCPv2-Wheel_Topview.jpg jpeg 2798961
RCPv2-Wheel_Topview.png png 6410630
SDI-GPI-Link-V1_01.jpg jpeg 2934664
SDI-GPI-Link-V1_01.png png 6288089
SDI-GPI-Link-V1_02.jpg jpeg 2504354
SDI-GPI-Link-V1_02.png png 5563905
Tally_Lights.jpg jpeg 4246305
Tally_Lights.png png 31349446
TallyBox_Topview_ID.jpg jpeg 2472121
TallyBox_Topview_ID.png png 13002494
WaveBoard_BB_Topview_ID.jpg jpeg 7140552
WaveBoard_BB_Topview_ID.png png 42106673
XC7SV3_topview_ID.jpg jpeg 2247703
XC7SV3_topview_ID.png png 13946508
XC8-topview_ID.jpg jpeg 4710307
XC8-topview_ID.png png 30838540
XPoint24_Topview_ID.jpg jpeg 1750406
XPoint24_Topview_ID.png png 3807345
XPoint48V2_BB_Topview_ID.jpg jpeg 5335297
XPoint48V2_BB_Topview_ID.png png 36167061
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2_Back.tif tiff 65185528
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2_LeftAngle.tif tiff 65185844
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2_RightAngle.tif tiff 65185196
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2_Side.tif tiff 65185148
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2_TopAngle.tif tiff 65185304
Air-Fly-Pro-N-V2.tif tiff 59034568
AirFly_BB_Topview_ATEM.tif tiff 60463752
AirFly_BB_Topview_TC.tif tiff 60463680
AirFly_BB_Topview_VMIX.tif tiff 60463524
AirFly_Perspective.tif tiff 77360072
AirFlyPro_BB_Topview_ID.tif tiff 70895132
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_Back.tif tiff 10552352
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_Front.tif tiff 17344400
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_LeftAngle.tif tiff 17346780
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_Side.tif tiff 16513040
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_Top.tif tiff 17419028
ATEM-GPITally-BO-Board_Topview.tif tiff 17371632
ATEM-TCP-Link-V1_End.tif tiff 14222996
ATEM-TCP-Link-V1_Side.tif tiff 31438932
Color-Fly-G-V2.tif tiff 80221604
Color-Fly-GS-V2.tif tiff 80221808
Color-Fly-S-V2.tif tiff 63244732
Color-Fly-V2.tif tiff 61689416
ETH-GPI_Link_Group.tif tiff 67006236
ETH-GPI-Link-Opt-Dual-V1_Back.tif tiff 12695600
ETH-GPI-Link-Opt-Dual-V1_BackLeftAngle.tif tiff 17469456
ETH-GPI-Link-Opt-Dual-V1_Front.tif tiff 13698276
ETH-GPI-Link-Opt-Dual-V1_FrontLeftAngle.tif tiff 17436444
ETH-GPI-Link-V1_01.tif tiff 22090188
ETH-GPI-Link-V1_02.tif tiff 21593508
ETH-LANC_Link_PLside.tif tiff 8787944
ETH-LANC_Link.tif tiff 8772440
ETH-SDI-Link-V1_01.tif tiff 18895796
ETH-SDI-Link-V1_02.tif tiff 19092856
ETH-TALLY-LINK-V2-x2.tif tiff 52115728
ETH-TALLY-LINK-V2-x3.tif tiff 52116044
ETH-TALLY-LINK-V2-x4.tif tiff 52116368
ETH-TALLY-LINK-V2-x5.tif tiff 52116736
ETH-TALLY-LINK-V2-x6.tif tiff 52117456
Inline-10-S-V1_Topview.tif tiff 42362080
Inline-22-V2.tif tiff 30509088
Inline10_Topview_ID.tif tiff 6014532
Live-Fly-N-V1_Back.tif tiff 39666404
Live-Fly-N-V1_FrontView.tif tiff 39666664
Live-Fly-N-V1_LeftAngle.tif tiff 39666424
Live-Fly-N-V1_RightAngle.tif tiff 39666192
Live-Fly-N-V1.tif tiff 34003752
Live-Fly-V1_Back.tif tiff 36349232
Live-Fly-V1_Front.tif tiff 36348304
Live-Fly-V1_LeftAngle.tif tiff 36351116
Live-Fly-V1_RightAngle.tif tiff 36350696
Live-Fly-V1_Sideview.tif tiff 36348992
Live-Fly-V1_TopAngle.tif tiff 36350732
Live-Fly-V1.tif tiff 38375992
LiveFly_Sideview.tif tiff 2289932
MasterKey36_BB_Topview_ID.tif tiff 56372820
MasterKeyOne_BB_Topview_ID.tif tiff 84126436
MicroFly_InHand.tif tiff 5874032
MicroFly_Sideview.tif tiff 11956240
MiniFly_BackAngle.tif tiff 7603182
MiniFly_OnClamp.tif tiff 29756228
MiniFly_Sideview.tif tiff 2658096
MiniFly_Topview.tif tiff 26231888
PTZ-Extreme-V2.tif tiff 53056532
PTZ-Fly-J-V1.tif tiff 37992496
PTZ-Fly-JS-V1.tif tiff 44825944
PTZ-Fly-S-V1.tif tiff 43812728
PTZ-Fly-V1.tif tiff 38280740
PTZ-Pro-J-V1.tif tiff 59710684
PTZ-Pro-JS-V1.tif tiff 59967924
PTZ-Pro-S-V1.tif tiff 59967860
PTZFly_LeftAngle.tif tiff 12534696
PTZFly_Sideview.tif tiff 2579416
PTZPro_BB_topview_ID.tif tiff 50030564
Quick-Pad-V1-BL_0.tif tiff 27257808
Quick-Pad-V1-BU.tif tiff 26646604
QuickBar_Sideview_1.tif tiff 4485308
QuickBar_Topview_1.tif tiff 11322208
Rack_Fusion_I-side.tif tiff 25791752
Rack-Control-Duo-V1_2.tif tiff 25281656
Rack-Fly-Trio-V1.tif tiff 40003000
Rack-Fusion-II-V1.tif tiff 21818252
Rack-Fusion-Live-J-V1.tif tiff 25416768
Rack-Fusion-Live-N-V1.tif tiff 25372872
Rack-Fusion-Live-NJ-V1.tif tiff 25416908
RackEnd1U.tif tiff 1313188
RackEnd2U.tif tiff 1554840
RackFlyDuo_Topview.tif tiff 23333512
RackFlyUno_Topview.tif tiff 10222112
RackFusionI.tif tiff 11476864
RackFusionLive_BackAngle.tif tiff 7530476
RackFusionLive_Topview.tif tiff 23308960
RackUnitsInCase.tif tiff 47750228
RCP-V2.0-FE-FADER-S_0.tif tiff 25237456
RCP-V2.0-FE-JOY-S_0.tif tiff 18474748
RCP-V2.0-FE-ROLLER-S_0.tif tiff 18416612
RCPv2_Sideview_0.tif tiff 20467516
RCPv2-Couple_RIghtAngle_0.tif tiff 10150816
RCPv2-Joystick_Topview_0.tif tiff 16120828
RCPv2-MotorFader_Topview_0.tif tiff 19423514
RCPv2-Wheel_Topview_0.tif tiff 18367360
SDI-GPI-Link-V1_01.tif tiff 34632356
SDI-GPI-Link-V1_02.tif tiff 42459840
Tally_Lights.tif tiff 69839352
TallyBox_Topview_ID.tif tiff 16922824
WaveBoard_BB_Topview_ID.tif tiff 51467476
XC7SV3_topview_ID.tif tiff 21974812
XC8-topview_ID.tif tiff 40908612
XPoint24_Topview_ID.tif tiff 13070080
XPoint48V2_BB_Topview_ID.tif tiff 47440744
PTZ-Wiz-V2-BL.jpg jpeg 2433258
PTZ-Wiz-V2-BL.png png 17602394
PTZ-Wiz-V2_No-hands.jpg jpeg 2561327
PTZ-Wiz-V2_No-hands.png png 19462873
PTZ-Wiz-V2-BU_Back.jpg jpeg 360120
PTZ-Wiz-V2-BU_Back.png png 3234009
PTZ-Wiz-V2-BU_Leftside.jpg jpeg 201827
PTZ-Wiz-V2-BU_Leftside.png png 2675647
PTZ-Wiz-V2-BU_Right-angle.jpg jpeg 258791
PTZ-Wiz-V2-BU_Right-angle.png png 3295254
PTZ-Wiz-V2.jpg jpeg 7129232
PTZ-Wiz-V2.png png 56079988
 
Promotion Videos
This is our collection of different SKAARHOJ promotion videos. Get a closer look at the SKAARHOJ products.
AirFly.mp4 mp4 21245916
AirFlyPro.mp4 mp4 27990410
ColorFly.mp4 mp4 28505232
Integrated Controllers v4_output.mp4 mp4 18001552
SKAARHOJ.mp4 mp4 31750270
Universal with speak_a_output.mp4 mp4 15436610
X8.mp4 mp4 30675976
 
Use Cases
This is our collection of how SKAARHOJ controllers helped our clients in use cases.
Church streaming during lockdown.pdf pdf 2060347
Learn how MVI uses raw panel in their solutions.pdf pdf 759008
Livefly to ease operations for their volunteers.pdf pdf 725974
MITOMO STUDIO SHIBUYA upgrades their 8K Studio with AJA & SKAARHOJ.pdf pdf 881050
EUROVISION_on_air_with_SKAARHOJ.pdf pdf 8268261
Exploring_under_water_with_SKAARHOJ.pdf pdf 1054615
IENA.pdf pdf 1581870
Live_Fly-Become_a_One_Man_Army.pdf pdf 27222445
Senabiz_case_study.pdf pdf 11718073
SwissTV_SKAARHOJ_casestory.pdf pdf 1102115
 
SKAARHOJ logo
Here you find all the variations of the SKAARHOJ logo.
SKAARHOJ LOGO white on blue.jpg jpeg 69575
SKAARHOJ LOGO white on blue.png png 32222
SKAARHOJ LOGO blue on white.png png 23943
SKAARHOJ LOGO blue on white.jpg jpeg 56371
SKAARHOJ LOGO black on white.png png 23812
SKAARHOJ LOGO black on white.jpg jpeg 34731
SKAARHOJ LOGO white on white.png png 21813
 
Technical Drawings
This is our collection of technical drawings of SKAARHOJ controllers.
Air-Fly-Pro-V2.pdf pdf 201626
Air-Fly-V1.pdf pdf 155625
ATEMTCP_Assem.pdf pdf 92959
Color-Fly-V2.pdf pdf 330604
ETH-GPI_Assem.pdf pdf 99284
ETH-GPI-Dual_Assem.pdf pdf 112219
ETH-LANC_Assem.pdf pdf 102110
ETH-SDI_Assem.pdf pdf 103246
ETH-TALLY-LINK-V2_D.pdf pdf 199055
Inline-10-V1_D.pdf pdf 297639
Inline-22-V2.pdf pdf 146370
Live-Fly-V1.pdf pdf 227015
Master-Key-36-V1.pdf pdf 155937
Master-Key-One-V1.pdf pdf 248987
MicroFly_Assem.pdf pdf 95178
Mini-Fly-V1.pdf pdf 105062
PTZ-Extreme_v2.pdf pdf 233999
PTZ-FLY-V1+JS_4.pdf pdf 316404
PTZ-Pro-V1_XC.pdf pdf 319058
PTZ-Wiz-V1_15U.pdf pdf 119322
PTZ-Wiz-V2.pdf pdf 214996
Quick-Bar-V1.pdf pdf 96269
Quick-Pad-V1.pdf pdf 240434
Rack-Control-Duo-V1.pdf pdf 234100
Rack-Fly-Duo-V1.pdf pdf 174157
Rack-Fly-Trio-V1.pdf pdf 172227
Rack-Fly-Uno-V1.pdf pdf 187863
Rack-Fusion-Live-V1.pdf pdf 369662
Rack-Fusion-ll-V1.pdf pdf 229706
RCP-V2.0-FE-FADER_FADER-S.pdf pdf 272864
RCP-V2.0-FE-JOY_JOY-S.pdf pdf 293618
SDI-GPI-Link_Assem.pdf pdf 108597
Wave-Board-V1.pdf pdf 136099
XC7.pdf pdf 105156
XC8-V2.pdf pdf 132217
XPoint-24-V1.pdf pdf 204837
XPoint-48-V2.pdf pdf 153103